Resultados

Clasificación

Pos Equipos PJ PG PP PF PC
1. FC Barcelona Lassa3429528352384
2. Real Madrid3429532292767
3. Valencia Basket3428628312501
4. Baskonia34241029872703
5. Herbalife Gran Canaria34211328182705
6. Unicaja34201426372508
7. UCAM Murcia34181626832663
8. Montakit Fuenlabrada34171727932854
9. Iberostar Tenerife34161826102708
10. RETAbet Bilbao Basket34161826472726
11. Real Betis Energía Plus34142026622873
12. Tecnyconta Zaragoza34132127192777
13. Divina Seguros Joventut34132126342783
14. MoraBanc Andorra34122227442827
15. Monbus Obradoiro34102425642685
16. ICL Manresa34102423832669
17. Movistar Estudiantes3492525642789
18. Delteco GBC3472724772895