Lista completa de los 101 cántabros presos en el campo de Mauthausen

|

Alfoz de Lloredo-Cóbreces, Fernández Torres, Manuel, (F).

Astillero (El)-Boo, Puente Fuente, Salvador, (F).

Astillero (El)-Guarnizo, Sierra Gutiérrez, Santiago, (F).

Bárcena de Pie de Concha, Arnoriaga Fernández, Julián, (F).

Barreda, Tapisa Izpizua, Joaquín, ().

Camaleño-Espinama, González Santos, Santos, (L).

Camargo-Maliaño, Allende Santa Cruz, Lucas, (L).

Camargo-Revilla, Ruiz Ceballos, Secundino, (F).

Camargo-Revilla, Sierra Portilla, Luciano, (F).

Castro Urdiales, Iriberri Anunciación, (L).

Cillorigo de Liébana-Bejes, Cabezas Bores, Fernando, (F).

Corvera de Toranzo-San Vicente de Toranzo, Aguado Portilla, Francisco, (F).

Gibaja-Ramales de la Victoria, Maza Maza, Francisco, ().

Laredo, Castillo Ruiz, Marcelo, (L).

Laredo, Cervera Ortiz, Manuel, (F).

Laredo, Nates Gallo, José Lázaro, (L).

Laredo, Oselle, José, ().

Laredo, Puente Izaguire, Elías Francisco, ().

Laredo, Puente Izaguirre, Marcos, (F).

Laredo, Puente Lavín, Agustín Francisco, ().

Laredo, Santisteban Castillo, Manuel, (L).

Laredo, Santisteban Castillo, Ramiro, (L).

Laredo, Santisteban Pascua, Nicasio, (L).

Liérganes, Oria, Victoriano, (L).

Luena, Pérez Soriano, Lorenzo, (F).

Marina de Cudeyo-Orejo, Martínez Fernández, José, (L).

Medio Cudeyo-Heras, Salana Bedis, Pedro, (F).

Medio Cudeyo-Solares, San Emeterio Martínez, Jesús, (F).

Miengo-Cudón, Cano Saiz, Angel, (F).

Molledo, García Martínez, Emilio, (F).

Molledo, Laviz López, Manuel, (F).

Molledo, Yñán Fernández, Enrique, (F).

Molledo-Santa Cruz de Iguña, Riaño Ríos, José, (F).

Piélagos-Renedo, Mirones Gómez, Francisco, (F).

Quintana, Fernández Lavín, Fernando, (L).

Rasines-Ojebar, Montes Maza, Alfonso, (F).

Rionansa-(Riciones/Puentenansa), Cos Gutiérrez, Donato de, (F).

Rozas de Valdearroyo (Las), Estalayo Montes, Victoriano, (F).

Ruente-Ucieda, Mier Camps, Celedonio, (F).

Ruiloba, Bueno Iglesias, Daniel, (F).

Santander, Albo Camús, Luis, (F).

Santander, Allende Saiz, Luciano, (L).

Santander, Amo Galilea, Adolfo del, (F).

Santander, Aquilino, Alfonso, ().

Santander, Belmonte Pila, Celestino, (L).

Santander, Cagigal Llama, Faustino, (F).

Santander, Calleja López, Lorenzo, (F).

Santander, Calleja, Félix, ().

Santander, Calvo Canales, Roberto, (F).

Santander, Castillo Ramos, Feliciano, (F).

Santander, Chassaigne, Augusto, (L).

Santander, Cuartango Lastra, Angel, (L).

Santander, Díaz Díaz, Félix, (F).

Santander, Domingo Blanco, Juan, (L).

Santander, Fernández Ruiz (?), ().

Santander, Fernández Luis, (L).

Santander, Fervenza Fernández, Fidel, (F).

Santander, Flores Sans, Máximo, (F).

Santander, Fuentes Reventun, Vicente, (F).

Santander, Galbán Pereda, Francisco, (F).

Santander, Giménez Vélez, Ubaldo, (F).

Santander, González Argos, Angel, (F).

Santander, Jerez Moreno, Joaquín, (F).

Santander, José Cicero, Jerónimo, (F).

Santander, López González, Francisco, (L).

Santander, Márquez Olivares, Federico, (F).

Santander, Martínez, Alfredo, (L).

Santander, Martínez, Angel, (L).

Santander, Pellón Cifuentes, Bernardo, (L).

Santander, Pérez Calverón, Esteban, (F).

Santander, Pérez SanJuan, Angel, ().

Santander, Pérez , Gregorio, (F).

Santander, Pérez, Miguel, (F).

Santander, Prieto Collantes, José, (F).

Santander, Puente Saiz, Lucas, (F).

Santander, Rivas Fernández, Jesús, (L).

Santander, Romero, Roberto, ().

Santander, Roquer, Francisco, (F).

Santander, Ruiz Hidalgo, Enrique, (F).

Santander, Sabater Melgosa, Policarpo, (F).

Santander, Suárez Bega, Marcelino, ().

Santander, Telechea Villagraz, Hilario, (L).

Santander, Telechea Vilagraz, Paulino, (F).

Santander, Vallejo Sampedro, Sabino, (F).

Santander, Verde Rodrigo, José de la, (F).

Santander, Zubillaga del Campo, José, (F).

Santander-Peñacastillo, Gutiérrez Olavarría, José, (F).

Santoña, Arredondo Santamaría, Manuel, (L).

Santoña, Hefler, Enmanuel, (F).

Santoña, Nieto Picón, Julián, (F).

Soto de la Marina, Gándara Llata, Ramón, (F).

Suances, Torres Marín, Fernando, (L).

Tojos (Los)-Colsa, López Sanjuan, Evaristo, (F).

Valdáliga-Treceño, López Rivero, Antonio, (F).

Valdeolea-Mataporquera, Martínez González, Nicolás, (L).

Valdeolea-Mataporquera, Martínez González, Lucino, (L):

Villacarriedo, Abascal Ceballos, Prudencio, (F).

Villafufre, Alonso Pacheco, Francisco, (F).

Villafufre, Rodríguez López, Román, (F).

Voto-Secadura, Martínez Trueba, Rogelio, (L).

Contenido Patrocinado

Fotos

Vídeos