Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
19 al 24 de abril
V 19/04 21:00h FinalizadoAlavésAlavésValladolidValladolid
S 20/04 13:00h FinalizadoCeltaCeltaGironaGirona
S 20/04 16:15h FinalizadoEibarEibarAtléticoAtlético
S 20/04 18:30h FinalizadoRayoRayoHuescaHuesca
S 20/04 20:45h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaReal SociedadReal Sociedad
D 21/04 12:00h FinalizadoLevanteLevanteEspanyolEspanyol
D 21/04 14:00h FinalizadoGetafeGetafeSevillaSevilla
D 21/04 16:15h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridAthleticAthletic
D 21/04 18:30h FinalizadoVillarrealVillarrealLeganésLeganés
D 21/04 20:45h FinalizadoReal BetisReal BetisValenciaValencia

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona332382833277
2Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético332085482168
3Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid332049593864
4Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe3314127432954
5Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia3312165382852
6Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla3315711544252
7Athletic ClubAthletic3311139364046
8Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés33121011354246
9Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis3312714394543
10Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol3311913394842
11Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad33101112394141
12Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés33101112333841
13Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar3391311424540
14Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal3381213424636
15Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta339816475635
16Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona3381015344634
17Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante3381015476134
18Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid3371115284732
19Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo337719365728
20Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca3351117355526
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona171331481742
2Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético16132127741
3Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid171214291137
4Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe161015241131
5Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia176101211028
6Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla161033321733
7Athletic ClubAthletic17872221731
8Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés16682171526
9Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis17746222425
10Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol16925222129
11Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad16565181721
12Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés16772191328
13Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar17854281929
14Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal17476262519
15Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta17746272325
16Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona17269152612
17Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante16466243118
18Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid16358142414
19Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo17467233018
20Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca16367182315
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona161051351535
2Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético17764211427
3Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid16835302727
4Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe174112191823
5Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia16664171824
6Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla17548222519
7Athletic ClubAthletic16367142315
8Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés17629182720
9Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis16538172118
10Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol17278172713
11Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad17557212420
12Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés173410142513
13Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar16187142611
14Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal16457162117
15Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta162410203310
16Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona16646192022
17Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante17449233016
18Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid17467142318
19Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo163112132710
20Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca172510173211
ChampionsEuropa LeagueDescenso