Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
26 al 28 de enero
S 26/01 13:00h beIN La LigaSevillaSevillaLevanteLevante
S 26/01 16:15h beIN La LigaAtléticoAtléticoGetafeGetafe
S 26/01 18:30h beIN La LigaLeganésLeganésEibarEibar
S 26/01 20:45h beIN La LigaValenciaValenciaVillarrealVillarreal
D 27/01 12:00h beIN La LigaValladolidValladolidCeltaCelta
D 27/01 16:15h beIN La LigaGironaGironaFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
D 27/01 18:30h beIN La LigaAthleticAthleticReal BetisReal Betis
D 27/01 18:30h beIN La LigaReal SociedadReal SociedadHuescaHuesca
D 27/01 20:45h Movistar PartidazoEspanyolEspanyolReal MadridReal Madrid
L 28/01 21:00h GolTAlavésAlavésRayoRayo

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona201442562146
2Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético201181301341
3Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid201136302436
4Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla20965312233
5Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés20956222332
6Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe20875251631
7Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis20857252529
8Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad20758252426
9Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia205114191826
10Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante20758323526
11Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar20677242825
12Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona20596232624
13Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol207310213024
14Athletic ClubAthletic204115212623
15Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés20578182422
16Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid20578172322
17Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta20569323421
18Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo205510243620
19Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal20398212618
20Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca202513173911
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona11821361326
2Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético1082017426
3Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid1071215522
4Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla962113620
5Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés954011619
6Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe1051413616
7Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis11533151418
8Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad92349119
9Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia1027111813
10Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante10424172114
11Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar11542191319
12Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona10253111411
13Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol9603111118
14Athletic ClubAthletic10352111214
15Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés944110716
16Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid92258128
17Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta11344171413
18Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo11344192413
19Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal1115511158
20Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca101458157
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona962120820
2Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético1036113915
3Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid10424151914
4Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla11344181613
5Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés11416111713
6Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe10361121015
7Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis9324101111
8Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad11524161317
9Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia1034381013
10Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante10334151412
11Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar91355156
12Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona10343121213
13Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol1113710196
14Athletic ClubAthletic1016310149
15Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés111378176
16Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid1135391114
17Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta922515208
18Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo92165127
19Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal9243101110
20Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca101189244
ChampionsEuropa LeagueDescenso