Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
18 al 20 de octubre
V 18/10 21:00h Movistar LaLigaGranadaGranadaOsasunaOsasuna
S 19/10 13:00h Movistar LaLigaEibarEibarFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
S 19/10 16:00h Movistar LaLigaAtléticoAtléticoValenciaValencia
S 19/10 18:30h Movistar LaLigaGetafeGetafeLeganésLeganés
S 19/10 21:00h Movistar LaLigaMallorcaMallorcaReal MadridReal Madrid
D 20/10 12:00h Movistar LaLigaAlavésAlavésCeltaCelta
D 20/10 14:00h GolTReal SociedadReal SociedadReal BetisReal Betis
D 20/10 16:00h Movistar LaLigaEspanyolEspanyolVillarrealVillarreal
D 20/10 18:30h Movistar LaLigaAthleticAthleticValladolidValladolid
D 20/10 21:00h Movistar LaLigaSevillaSevillaLevanteLevante

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid853016818
2Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona8512201016
3Club Atlético de Madrid SADAtlético84317415
4Granada Club de Fútbol SADGranada8422151014
5Real Sociedad de Fútbol SADReal Sociedad841313913
6Sevilla Fútbol Club SADSevilla8413101113
7Athletic ClubAthletic83327412
8Valencia Club de Fútbol SADValencia8332121212
9Villarreal Club de Fútbol SADVillarreal8323191311
10Levante Unión Deportiva SADLevante8323101011
11Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna82517711
12Getafe Club de Fútbol SADGetafe8242121210
13Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol SADValladolid82427810
14Sociedad Deportiva Eibar SADEibar823310109
15Real Club Celta de Vigo SADCelta8233599
16Real Betis Balompié SADReal Betis823311169
17Deportivo Alavés SADAlavés8224598
18Real Club Deportivo Mallorca SADMallorca82156127
19Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol de Barcelona SADEspanyol81254145
20Club Deportivo Leganés SADLeganés80264122
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid431010510
2Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona440016512
3Club Atlético de Madrid SADAtlético4220428
4Granada Club de Fútbol SADGranada3201316
5Real Sociedad de Fútbol SADReal Sociedad3201626
6Sevilla Fútbol Club SADSevilla3111444
7Athletic ClubAthletic4301519
8Valencia Club de Fútbol SADValencia5230969
9Villarreal Club de Fútbol SADVillarreal42201378
10Levante Unión Deportiva SADLevante4220528
11Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna4130436
12Getafe Club de Fútbol SADGetafe4121665
13Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol SADValladolid3030223
14Sociedad Deportiva Eibar SADEibar3201646
15Real Club Celta de Vigo SADCelta5212467
16Real Betis Balompié SADReal Betis5221868
17Deportivo Alavés SADAlavés4211317
18Real Club Deportivo Mallorca SADMallorca5212447
19Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol de Barcelona SADEspanyol40041100
20Club Deportivo Leganés SADLeganés5014281
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid4220638
2Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona4112454
3Club Atlético de Madrid SADAtlético4211327
4Granada Club de Fútbol SADGranada52211298
5Real Sociedad de Fútbol SADReal Sociedad5212777
6Sevilla Fútbol Club SADSevilla5302679
7Athletic ClubAthletic4031233
8Valencia Club de Fútbol SADValencia3102363
9Villarreal Club de Fútbol SADVillarreal4103663
10Levante Unión Deportiva SADLevante4103583
11Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna4121345
12Getafe Club de Fútbol SADGetafe4121665
13Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol SADValladolid5212567
14Sociedad Deportiva Eibar SADEibar5032463
15Real Club Celta de Vigo SADCelta3021132
16Real Betis Balompié SADReal Betis30123101
17Deportivo Alavés SADAlavés4013281
18Real Club Deportivo Mallorca SADMallorca3003280
19Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol de Barcelona SADEspanyol4121345
20Club Deportivo Leganés SADLeganés3012241
ChampionsEuropa LeagueDescenso