Antonio Giovinazzi

Antonio Giovinazzi

Escuderia:
ALFA ROMEO RACING
Altura:
0cm
Victorias:
0
Podiums:
0
Nacionalidad:
ITALIANA
Peso:
0Kg
Poles:
0
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
14-12-1993
Puntos:
4
GP:
17
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Australia 14150019
Bahréin 16110017
China 19150020
Azerbaiyán 17120020
España 18160020
Mónaco 18190020
Canadá 13130018
Francia 10160020
Austria 8101118
Gran Bretaña 11180118
Alemania 11130119
Hungría 17180119
Bélgica 15180119
Italia 1192318
Singapur 11101418
Rusia 13150418
Japón 11160418
México -----
Estados Unidos -----
Brasil -----
Emiratos Árabes -----