Antonio Giovinazzi

Antonio Giovinazzi

Escuderia:
ALFA ROMEO RACING
Altura:
0cm
Victorias:
0
Podiums:
0
Nacionalidad:
ITALIANA
Peso:
0Kg
Poles:
0
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
14-12-1993
Puntos:
1
GP:
11
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Australia 14150019
Bahréin 16110017
China 19150020
Azerbaiyán 17120020
España 18160020
Mónaco 18190020
Canadá 13130018
Francia 10160020
Austria 8101118
Gran Bretaña 11180118
Alemania 11130119
Hungría 17180119
Bélgica -----
Italia -----
Singapur -----
Rusia -----
Japón -----
México -----
Estados Unidos -----
Brasil -----
Emiratos Árabes -----