Brendon Hartley

Brendon Hartley

Escuderia:
TORO ROSSO
Altura:
0cm
Victorias:
0
Podiums:
0
Nacionalidad:
NZL
Peso:
0Kg
Poles:
0
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
10-11-1989
Puntos:
4
GP:
25
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Australia 16150015
Bahréin 11170019
China 15200020
Azerbaiyán 19101118
España 20120117
Mónaco 15190118
Canadá 12200118
Francia 17140118
Austria 19180119
Gran Bretaña 10200119
Alemania 17101219
Hungría 8110219
Bélgica 11140219
Italia 16190219
Singapur 17170219
Rusia 20200219
Japón 6130219
Estados Unidos 2092419
México 14140419
Brasil 17110419
Emiratos Árabes 16120419