Charles Leclerc

Charles Leclerc

Escuderia:
ALFA ROMEO SAUBER
Altura:
0cm
Victorias:
0
Podiums:
0
Nacionalidad:
MON
Peso:
0Kg
Poles:
0
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
16-10-1997
Puntos:
39
GP:
21
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Australia 18130013
Bahréin 19120016
China 19190016
Azerbaiyán 1368813
España 14101913
Mónaco 14180913
Canadá 131011014
Francia 81011113
Austria 13921314
Gran Bretaña 19921314
Alemania 91501315
Hungría 172001315
Bélgica 121801315
Italia 151101315
Singapur 13921515
Rusia 7762115
Japón 111802115
Estados Unidos 91502115
México 9762715
Brasil 8763314
Emiratos Árabes 8763913