Charles Leclerc

Charles Leclerc

Escuderia:
FERRARI
Altura:
0cm
Victorias:
0
Podiums:
5
Nacionalidad:
MON
Peso:
0Kg
Poles:
2
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
16-10-1997
Puntos:
159
GP:
32
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Australia 5510105
Bahréin 1315264
China 4510365
Azerbaiyán 8512475
España 5510575
Mónaco 15200575
Canadá 3315725
Francia 3315875
Austria 12181055
Gran Bretaña 33151205
Alemania 101701205
Hungría 44121325
Bélgica -----
Italia -----
Singapur -----
Rusia -----
Japón -----
México -----
Estados Unidos -----
Brasil -----
Emiratos Árabes -----