Daniel Ricciardo

Daniel Ricciardo

Escuderia:
RENAULT
Altura:
178cm
Victorias:
7
Podiums:
29
Nacionalidad:
AUSTRALIANA
Peso:
66Kg
Poles:
3
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
01-07-1989
Puntos:
992
GP:
152
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Australia 5412124
Bahréin 5200128
China 6125374
Azerbaiyán 4170375
España 6510475
Mónaco 1125723
Canadá 6412844
Francia 5412963
Austria 7170964
Gran Bretaña 8681064
Alemania 202001065
Hungría 134121185
Bélgica 81601186
Italia 191701186
Singapur 6681266
Rusia 17681346
Japón 154121466
Estados Unidos 41601466
México 11701466
Brasil 64121586
Emiratos Árabes 54121706