Daniel Ricciardo

Daniel Ricciardo

Escuderia:
RENAULT
Altura:
178cm
Victorias:
7
Podiums:
29
Nacionalidad:
AUSTRALIANA
Peso:
66Kg
Poles:
3
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
01-07-1989
Puntos:
1028
GP:
166
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Australia 12190013
Bahréin 10180016
China 776610
Azerbaiyán 10200611
España 13120612
Mónaco 692813
Canadá 468168
Francia 81101610
Austria 141201610
Gran Bretaña 7762210
Alemania 131902211
Hungría 181402211
Bélgica 61402212
Italia 5412348
Singapur 8140349
Rusia 101903410
Japón 1668429
México -----
Estados Unidos -----
Brasil -----
Emiratos Árabes -----