Kevin Magnussen

Kevin Magnussen

Escuderia:
HAA
Altura:
174cm
Victorias:
0
Podiums:
1
Nacionalidad:
DEN
Peso:
68Kg
Poles:
0
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
05-10-1992
Puntos:
137
GP:
82
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Australia 6170017
Bahréin 7510109
China 111011110
Azerbaiyán 151301112
España 7681910
Mónaco 191301910
Canadá 111301910
Francia 9682710
Austria 8510377
Gran Bretaña 176399
Alemania 5110399
Hungría 976458
Bélgica 984498
Italia 11160498
Singapur 16180499
Rusia 584537
Japón 12200539
Estados Unidos 12200539
México 17150539
Brasil 1192559
Emiratos Árabes 13101569