Kimi Räikkönen

Kimi Räikkönen

Escuderia:
FERRARI
Altura:
175cm
Victorias:
21
Podiums:
103
Nacionalidad:
FIN
Peso:
63Kg
Poles:
18
Mundiales:
1
Nacimiento:
17-10-1979
Puntos:
1816
GP:
293
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Australia 2315153
Bahréin 2180155
China 2315305
Azerbaiyán 6218483
España 4170484
Mónaco 4412605
Canadá 568685
Francia 6315835
Austria 42181013
Gran Bretaña 92181163
Alemania 33151313
Hungría 33151463
Bélgica 61701463
Italia 12181643
Singapur 55101743
Rusia 44121864
Japón 45101964
Estados Unidos 21252213
México 63152363
Brasil 43152513
Emiratos Árabes 41902513