Marcus Ericsson

Marcus Ericsson

Escuderia:
ALFA ROMEO SAUBER
Altura:
0cm
Victorias:
0
Podiums:
0
Nacionalidad:
SWE
Peso:
0Kg
Poles:
0
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
02-09-1990
Puntos:
18
GP:
97
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Australia 17190019
Bahréin 1792212
China 20160213
Azerbaiyán 18110216
España 17130216
Mónaco 16110217
Canadá 19150217
Francia 15130217
Austria 20101318
Gran Bretaña 12150318
Alemania 1392517
Hungría 14150517
Bélgica 13101617
Italia 18150617
Singapur 14110617
Rusia 10130618
Japón 20120617
Estados Unidos 16101717
México 1092917
Brasil 7200917
Emiratos Árabes 12180917