Max Verstappen

Max Verstappen

Escuderia:
RED BULL
Altura:
180cm
Victorias:
5
Podiums:
23
Nacionalidad:
NED
Peso:
0Kg
Poles:
0
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
30-09-1997
Puntos:
709
GP:
84
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Australia 46886
Bahréin 15190810
China 5510188
Azerbaiyán 5160188
España 5315336
Mónaco 2092356
Canadá 3315506
Francia 4218686
Austria 5125935
Gran Bretaña 15412936
Alemania 44121056
Hungría 71901056
Bélgica 73151205
Italia 55101305
Singapur 22181485
Rusia 185101585
Japón 33151735
Estados Unidos 182181915
México 21252165
Brasil 52182345
Emiratos Árabes 63152494