Max Verstappen

Max Verstappen

Escuderia:
RED BULL
Altura:
180cm
Victorias:
7
Podiums:
26
Nacionalidad:
NED
Peso:
0Kg
Poles:
0
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
30-09-1997
Puntos:
832
GP:
92
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Australia 4315153
Bahréin 5412273
China 5412393
Azerbaiyán 4412514
España 4315663
Mónaco 3412784
Canadá 11510884
Francia 44121004
Austria 31271263
Gran Bretaña 45101363
Alemania 21271623
Hungría 12201813
Bélgica -----
Italia -----
Singapur -----
Rusia -----
Japón -----
México -----
Estados Unidos -----
Brasil -----
Emiratos Árabes -----