Nico Hulkenberg

Nico Hulkenberg

Escuderia:
RENAULT
Altura:
184cm
Victorias:
0
Podiums:
0
Nacionalidad:
GER
Peso:
74Kg
Poles:
1
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
19-08-1987
Puntos:
480
GP:
161
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Australia 87667
Bahréin 868146
China 768227
Azerbaiyán 14180227
España 16190228
Mónaco 1184268
Canadá 776328
Francia 1292347
Austria 10200349
Gran Bretaña 6110427
Alemania 7510527
Hungría 12120527
Bélgica 20200527
Italia 20130527
Singapur 10101537
Rusia 12120538
Japón 16190537
Estados Unidos 768617
México 768697
Brasil 14190697
Emiratos Árabes 10200697