Pierre Gasly

Pierre Gasly

Escuderia:
RED BULL
Altura:
0cm
Victorias:
0
Podiums:
0
Nacionalidad:
FRA
Peso:
0Kg
Poles:
0
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
07-02-1996
Puntos:
102
GP:
43
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Australia 20180018
Bahréin 6412127
China 17180129
Azerbaiyán 171201211
España 122001212
Mónaco 10761811
Canadá 161101811
Francia 142001811
Austria 121101813
Gran Bretaña 161401913
Alemania 161401914
Hungría 6682713
Bélgica 10922813
Italia 91402813
Singapur 151402813
Rusia 191902813
Japón 71102814
Estados Unidos 191202814
México 201012914
Brasil 101302915
Emiratos Árabes 171602915