Romain Grosjean

Romain Grosjean

Escuderia:
HAA
Altura:
180cm
Victorias:
0
Podiums:
10
Nacionalidad:
FRA
Peso:
71Kg
Poles:
0
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
17-04-1986
Puntos:
389
GP:
161
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Australia 7160016
Bahréin 16130017
China 10170017
Azerbaiyán 20150019
España 10180019
Mónaco 18150020
Canadá 20120019
Francia 10110020
Austria 64121215
Gran Bretaña 5841215
Alemania 6682013
Hungría 101012114
Bélgica 5762714
Italia 62002714
Singapur 81302714
Rusia 91102714
Japón 5843113
Estados Unidos 81703113
México 151603113
Brasil 9843513
Emiratos Árabes 7923714