Sergio Pérez

Sergio Pérez

Escuderia:
FIN
Altura:
173cm
Victorias:
0
Podiums:
8
Nacionalidad:
MEX
Peso:
63Kg
Poles:
0
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
26-01-1990
Puntos:
534
GP:
159
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Australia 13110011
Bahréin 12160015
China 8120015
Azerbaiyán 8315159
España 15921711
Mónaco 91201712
Canadá 101401712
Francia 131801712
Austria 17762311
Gran Bretaña 71202312
Alemania 10762911
Hungría 191402912
Bélgica 45104010
Italia 1476469
Singapur 71604610
Rusia 81014710
Japón 1076538
Estados Unidos 1084578
México 13180578
Brasil 12101588
Emiratos Árabes 1484628