Stoffel Vandoorme

Stoffel Vandoorme

Escuderia:
MCLAREN RENAULT
Altura:
0cm
Victorias:
0
Podiums:
0
Nacionalidad:
BEL
Peso:
0Kg
Poles:
0
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
26-03-1992
Puntos:
26
GP:
42
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Australia 129229
Bahréin 1484611
China 14130611
Azerbaiyán 1692814
España 11150814
Mónaco 12140815
Canadá 15160815
Francia 18120815
Austria 16150816
Gran Bretaña 13170816
Alemania 19130816
Hungría 16180816
Bélgica 18150816
Italia 17120816
Singapur 18120816
Rusia 14160816
Japón 19150816
Estados Unidos 17110816
México 16841216
Brasil 201401216
Emiratos Árabes 181401216