Calendario

Temporada
Jornada
Grupo
Grupo A
V 24/11 20:00 FinalizadoMontenegroMontenegroEspañaEspaña
V 24/11 20:30 FinalizadoEsloveniaEsloveniaBielorrusiaBielorrusia
Grupo B
V 24/11 17:00 FinalizadoTurquíaTurquíaLetoniaLetonia
V 24/11 19:00 FinalizadoSueciaSueciaUcraniaUcrania
Grupo C
V 24/11 18:15 FinalizadoPoloniaPoloniaHungríaHungría
V 24/11 19:00 FinalizadoKosovoKosovoLituaniaLituania
Grupo D
V 24/11 20:00 FinalizadoHolandaHolandaCroaciaCroacia
V 24/11 20:15 FinalizadoItaliaItaliaRumaníaRumanía
Grupo E
V 24/11 18:45 FinalizadoBosnia HerzegovinaBosnia HerzegovinaRusiaRusia
V 24/11 20:30 FinalizadoBélgicaBélgicaFranciaFrancia
Grupo F
V 24/11 18:00 FinalizadoRepública ChecaRepública ChecaIslandiaIslandia
V 24/11 18:00 FinalizadoBulgariaBulgariaFinlandiaFinlandia
Grupo G
V 24/11 19:30 FinalizadoAlemaniaAlemaniaGeorgiaGeorgia
V 24/11 20:00 FinalizadoSerbiaSerbiaAustriaAustria
Grupo H
V 24/11 13:00 FinalizadoIsraelIsraelEstoniaEstonia
V 24/11 20:30 FinalizadoG. BretañaG. BretañaGreciaGrecia
Grupo A
D 26/11 17:30 FinalizadoBielorrusiaBielorrusiaMontenegroMontenegro
D 26/11 19:30 FinalizadoEspañaEspañaEsloveniaEslovenia
Grupo B
D 26/11 16:00 FinalizadoLetoniaLetoniaSueciaSuecia
D 26/11 17:00 FinalizadoUcraniaUcraniaTurquíaTurquía
Grupo C
D 26/11 18:30 FinalizadoLituaniaLituaniaPoloniaPolonia
D 26/11 19:00 FinalizadoHungríaHungríaKosovoKosovo
Grupo D
D 26/11 18:00 FinalizadoRumaníaRumaníaHolandaHolanda
D 26/11 18:00 FinalizadoCroaciaCroaciaItaliaItalia
Grupo E
L 27/11 15:00 FinalizadoRusiaRusiaBélgicaBélgica
L 27/11 20:45 FinalizadoFranciaFranciaBosnia HerzegovinaBosnia Herzegovina
Grupo F
L 27/11 17:30 FinalizadoFinlandiaFinlandiaRepública ChecaRepública Checa
L 27/11 20:45 FinalizadoIslandiaIslandiaBulgariaBulgaria
Grupo G
L 27/11 20:00 FinalizadoSerbiaSerbiaGeorgiaGeorgia
L 27/11 20:20 FinalizadoAustriaAustriaAlemaniaAlemania
Grupo H
L 27/11 16:00 FinalizadoGreciaGreciaIsraelIsrael
L 27/11 18:00 FinalizadoEstoniaEstoniaG. BretañaG. Bretaña
Grupo A
V 23/02 17:30 FinalizadoBielorrusiaBielorrusiaEspañaEspaña
V 23/02 20:00 FinalizadoMontenegroMontenegroEsloveniaEslovenia
Grupo B
V 23/02 18:30 FinalizadoLetoniaLetoniaUcraniaUcrania
V 23/02 19:00 FinalizadoSueciaSueciaTurquíaTurquía
Grupo C
V 23/02 18:45 FinalizadoLituaniaLituaniaHungríaHungría
V 23/02 19:00 FinalizadoPoloniaPoloniaKosovoKosovo
Grupo D
V 23/02 18:00 FinalizadoCroaciaCroaciaRumaníaRumanía
V 23/02 20:15 FinalizadoItaliaItaliaHolandaHolanda
Grupo E
V 23/02 20:00 FinalizadoBosnia HerzegovinaBosnia HerzegovinaBélgicaBélgica
V 23/02 20:45 FinalizadoFranciaFranciaRusiaRusia
Grupo F
V 23/02 17:00 FinalizadoBulgariaBulgariaRepública ChecaRepública Checa
V 23/02 20:45 FinalizadoIslandiaIslandiaFinlandiaFinlandia
Grupo G
V 23/02 18:00 FinalizadoAustriaAustriaGeorgiaGeorgia
V 23/02 19:30 FinalizadoAlemaniaAlemaniaSerbiaSerbia
Grupo H
V 23/02 13:00 FinalizadoIsraelIsraelG. BretañaG. Bretaña
V 23/02 17:30 FinalizadoGreciaGreciaEstoniaEstonia
Grupo A
L 26/02 17:30 FinalizadoBielorrusiaBielorrusiaEsloveniaEslovenia
L 26/02 19:00 FinalizadoEspañaEspañaMontenegroMontenegro
Grupo B
L 26/02 18:00 FinalizadoUcraniaUcraniaSueciaSuecia
L 26/02 18:30 FinalizadoLetoniaLetoniaTurquíaTurquía
Grupo C
L 26/02 18:30 FinalizadoLituaniaLituaniaKosovoKosovo
L 26/02 20:00 FinalizadoHungríaHungríaPoloniaPolonia
Grupo D
L 26/02 18:00 FinalizadoRumaníaRumaníaItaliaItalia
L 26/02 20:00 FinalizadoCroaciaCroaciaHolandaHolanda
Grupo E
D 25/02 15:00 FinalizadoFranciaFranciaBélgicaBélgica
D 25/02 15:00 FinalizadoRusiaRusiaBosnia HerzegovinaBosnia Herzegovina
Grupo F
D 25/02 17:00 FinalizadoIslandiaIslandiaRepública ChecaRepública Checa
D 25/02 18:30 FinalizadoFinlandiaFinlandiaBulgariaBulgaria
Grupo G
D 25/02 16:00 FinalizadoGeorgiaGeorgiaAlemaniaAlemania
D 25/02 20:20 FinalizadoAustriaAustriaSerbiaSerbia
Grupo H
D 25/02 16:00 FinalizadoEstoniaEstoniaIsraelIsrael
D 25/02 17:00 FinalizadoGreciaGreciaG. BretañaG. Bretaña
Grupo A
J 28/06 20:00 FinalizadoEsloveniaEsloveniaEspañaEspaña
J 28/06 21:00 FinalizadoMontenegroMontenegroBielorrusiaBielorrusia
Grupo B
J 28/06 18:30 FinalizadoSueciaSueciaLetoniaLetonia
J 28/06 19:00 FinalizadoTurquíaTurquíaUcraniaUcrania
Grupo C
J 28/06 19:00 FinalizadoPoloniaPoloniaLituaniaLituania
J 28/06 20:30 FinalizadoKosovoKosovoHungríaHungría
Grupo D
J 28/06 20:00 FinalizadoHolandaHolandaRumaníaRumanía
J 28/06 20:45 FinalizadoItaliaItaliaCroaciaCroacia
Grupo E
V 29/06 20:30 FinalizadoBosnia HerzegovinaBosnia HerzegovinaFranciaFrancia
V 29/06 20:30 FinalizadoBélgicaBélgicaRusiaRusia
Grupo F
V 29/06 17:00 FinalizadoBulgariaBulgariaIslandiaIslandia
V 29/06 18:00 FinalizadoRepública ChecaRepública ChecaFinlandiaFinlandia
Grupo G
V 29/06 17:00 FinalizadoGeorgiaGeorgiaSerbiaSerbia
V 29/06 19:30 FinalizadoAlemaniaAlemaniaAustriaAustria
Grupo H
J 28/06 18:40 FinalizadoIsraelIsraelGreciaGrecia
V 29/06 20:30 FinalizadoG. BretañaG. BretañaEstoniaEstonia
Grupo A
D 01/07 18:30 FinalizadoEspañaEspañaBielorrusiaBielorrusia
D 01/07 20:00 FinalizadoEsloveniaEsloveniaMontenegroMontenegro
Grupo B
D 01/07 15:00 FinalizadoUcraniaUcraniaLetoniaLetonia
D 01/07 17:00 FinalizadoTurquíaTurquíaSueciaSuecia
Grupo C
D 01/07 20:00 FinalizadoHungríaHungríaLituaniaLituania
D 01/07 20:30 FinalizadoKosovoKosovoPoloniaPolonia
Grupo D
D 01/07 18:00 FinalizadoRumaníaRumaníaCroaciaCroacia
D 01/07 18:00 FinalizadoHolandaHolandaItaliaItalia
Grupo E
L 02/07 18:00 FinalizadoRusiaRusiaFranciaFrancia
L 02/07 20:30 FinalizadoBélgicaBélgicaBosnia HerzegovinaBosnia Herzegovina
Grupo F
L 02/07 17:45 FinalizadoFinlandiaFinlandiaIslandiaIslandia
L 02/07 18:00 FinalizadoRepública ChecaRepública ChecaBulgariaBulgaria
Grupo G
L 02/07 17:00 FinalizadoGeorgiaGeorgiaAustriaAustria
L 02/07 20:00 FinalizadoSerbiaSerbiaAlemaniaAlemania
Grupo H
L 02/07 18:00 FinalizadoEstoniaEstoniaGreciaGrecia
L 02/07 20:30 FinalizadoG. BretañaG. BretañaIsraelIsrael
Jornada
Grupo
Grupo I
V 14/09 18:00 FinalizadoUcraniaUcraniaEspañaEspaña
V 14/09 18:30 FinalizadoLetoniaLetoniaEsloveniaEslovenia
V 14/09 19:00 FinalizadoTurquíaTurquíaMontenegroMontenegro
Grupo J
V 14/09 20:00 FinalizadoHolandaHolandaHungríaHungría
V 14/09 20:15 FinalizadoItaliaItaliaPoloniaPolonia
V 14/09 20:15 FinalizadoCroaciaCroaciaLituaniaLituania
Grupo K
J 13/09 17:00 FinalizadoBulgariaBulgariaFranciaFrancia
J 13/09 18:00 FinalizadoFinlandiaFinlandiaBosnia HerzegovinaBosnia Herzegovina
J 13/09 18:00 FinalizadoRepública ChecaRepública ChecaRusiaRusia
Grupo L
J 13/09 18:00 FinalizadoEstoniaEstoniaAlemaniaAlemania
J 13/09 19:00 FinalizadoIsraelIsraelGeorgiaGeorgia
J 13/09 20:00 FinalizadoGreciaGreciaSerbiaSerbia
Grupo I
L 17/09 19:00 FinalizadoEspañaEspañaLetoniaLetonia
L 17/09 20:00 FinalizadoEsloveniaEsloveniaTurquíaTurquía
L 17/09 20:15 FinalizadoMontenegroMontenegroUcraniaUcrania
Grupo J
L 17/09 18:00 FinalizadoHungríaHungríaItaliaItalia
L 17/09 18:30 FinalizadoLituaniaLituaniaHolandaHolanda
L 17/09 21:00 FinalizadoPoloniaPoloniaCroaciaCroacia
Grupo K
D 16/09 17:00 FinalizadoFranciaFranciaFinlandiaFinlandia
D 16/09 17:00 FinalizadoRusiaRusiaBulgariaBulgaria
D 16/09 20:00 FinalizadoBosnia HerzegovinaBosnia HerzegovinaRepública ChecaRepública Checa
Grupo L
D 16/09 17:00 FinalizadoGeorgiaGeorgiaGreciaGrecia
D 16/09 18:00 FinalizadoAlemaniaAlemaniaIsraelIsrael
D 16/09 20:15 FinalizadoSerbiaSerbiaEstoniaEstonia
Grupo I
J 29/11 17:00 FinalizadoTurquíaTurquíaEspañaEspaña
J 29/11 18:00 FinalizadoUcraniaUcraniaEsloveniaEslovenia
J 29/11 18:30 FinalizadoLetoniaLetoniaMontenegroMontenegro
Grupo J
J 29/11 18:00 FinalizadoCroaciaCroaciaHungríaHungría
J 29/11 20:00 FinalizadoHolandaHolandaPoloniaPolonia
J 29/11 20:15 FinalizadoItaliaItaliaLituaniaLituania
Grupo K
V 30/11 18:00 FinalizadoBulgariaBulgariaBosnia HerzegovinaBosnia Herzegovina
V 30/11 18:00 FinalizadoFinlandiaFinlandiaRusiaRusia
V 30/11 18:00 FinalizadoRepública ChecaRepública ChecaFranciaFrancia
Grupo L
V 30/11 13:00 FinalizadoIsraelIsraelSerbiaSerbia
V 30/11 18:00 FinalizadoEstoniaEstoniaGeorgiaGeorgia
V 30/11 18:00 FinalizadoGreciaGreciaAlemaniaAlemania
Grupo I
D 02/12 17:00 FinalizadoEsloveniaEsloveniaLetoniaLetonia
D 02/12 18:00 FinalizadoEspañaEspañaUcraniaUcrania
D 02/12 19:00 FinalizadoMontenegroMontenegroTurquíaTurquía
Grupo J
D 02/12 16:00 FinalizadoHungríaHungríaHolandaHolanda
D 02/12 18:30 FinalizadoLituaniaLituaniaCroaciaCroacia
D 02/12 20:15 FinalizadoPoloniaPoloniaItaliaItalia
Grupo K
L 03/12 17:30 FinalizadoRusiaRusiaRepública ChecaRepública Checa
L 03/12 19:00 FinalizadoBosnia HerzegovinaBosnia HerzegovinaFinlandiaFinlandia
L 03/12 19:00 FinalizadoFranciaFranciaBulgariaBulgaria
Grupo L
L 03/12 16:00 FinalizadoGeorgiaGeorgiaIsraelIsrael
L 03/12 20:00 FinalizadoAlemaniaAlemaniaEstoniaEstonia
L 03/12 20:15 FinalizadoSerbiaSerbiaGreciaGrecia
Grupo I
V 22/02 17:00 FinalizadoTurquíaTurquíaEsloveniaEslovenia
V 22/02 18:00 FinalizadoUcraniaUcraniaMontenegroMontenegro
V 22/02 18:30 FinalizadoLetoniaLetoniaEspañaEspaña
Grupo J
V 22/02 18:00 FinalizadoCroaciaCroaciaPoloniaPolonia
V 22/02 20:00 FinalizadoHolandaHolandaLituaniaLituania
V 22/02 20:15 FinalizadoItaliaItaliaHungríaHungría
Grupo K
J 21/02 17:00 FinalizadoBulgariaBulgariaRusiaRusia
J 21/02 18:00 FinalizadoRepública ChecaRepública ChecaBosnia HerzegovinaBosnia Herzegovina
J 21/02 18:00 FinalizadoFinlandiaFinlandiaFranciaFrancia
Grupo L
J 21/02 18:00 FinalizadoEstoniaEstoniaSerbiaSerbia
J 21/02 18:30 FinalizadoIsraelIsraelAlemaniaAlemania
J 21/02 19:30 FinalizadoGreciaGreciaGeorgiaGeorgia
Grupo I
L 25/02 19:00 FinalizadoEsloveniaEsloveniaUcraniaUcrania
L 25/02 19:00 FinalizadoMontenegroMontenegroLetoniaLetonia
L 25/02 19:30 FinalizadoEspañaEspañaTurquíaTurquía
Grupo J
L 25/02 18:30 FinalizadoLituaniaLituaniaItaliaItalia
L 25/02 18:30 FinalizadoHungríaHungríaCroaciaCroacia
L 25/02 20:30 FinalizadoPoloniaPoloniaHolandaHolanda
Grupo K
D 24/02 14:00 FinalizadoRusiaRusiaBulgariaBulgaria
D 24/02 17:00 FinalizadoFranciaFranciaRepública ChecaRepública Checa
D 24/02 18:00 FinalizadoBosnia HerzegovinaBosnia HerzegovinaFinlandiaFinlandia
Grupo L
D 24/02 16:00 FinalizadoGeorgiaGeorgiaEstoniaEstonia
D 24/02 16:00 FinalizadoSerbiaSerbiaIsraelIsrael
D 24/02 18:00 FinalizadoAlemaniaAlemaniaGreciaGrecia