Calendario

Temporada
Jornada
26 al 19 de junio
S 18/08 18:00h FinalizadoAndorraAndorraUnited Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates
X 05/09 20:45h FinalizadoSlovakiaSlovakiaDinamarcaDinamarca
J 06/09 20:45h FinalizadoAustriaAustriaSueciaSuecia
J 06/09 20:45h FinalizadoPortugalPortugalCroaciaCroacia
J 06/09 20:45h FinalizadoHolandaHolandaPerúPerú
V 07/09 12:00h AplazadoJapónJapónChileChile
V 07/09 13:00h FinalizadoCorea S.Corea S.Costa RicaCosta Rica
V 07/09 18:00h FinalizadoQatarQatarChina PRChina PR
V 07/09 20:45h FinalizadoScotlandScotlandBélgicaBélgica
S 08/09 01:30h FinalizadoEE.UU.EE.UU.BrasilBrasil
S 08/09 02:00h FinalizadoEcuadorEcuadorJamaicaJamaica
S 08/09 02:00h FinalizadoVenezuelaVenezuelaColombiaColombia
S 08/09 04:08h FinalizadoMéxicoMéxicoUruguayUruguay
S 08/09 05:00h FinalizadoArgentinaArgentinaGUAGUA
D 09/09 20:45h FinalizadoAlemaniaAlemaniaPerúPerú
L 10/09 18:00h FinalizadoRusiaRusiaR. ChecaR. Checa
L 10/09 18:00h FinalizadoBahrainBahrainChina PRChina PR
L 10/09 19:15h FinalizadoArabia SaudíArabia SaudíBoliviaBolivia
M 11/09 11:30h FinalizadoIndonesiaIndonesiaMauritiusMauritius
M 11/09 12:00h AplazadoKuwaitKuwaitBoliviaBolivia
M 11/09 12:20h FinalizadoJapónJapónCosta RicaCosta Rica
M 11/09 13:00h FinalizadoCorea S.Corea S.ChileChile
M 11/09 14:00h FinalizadoKenyaKenyaMalawiMalawi
M 11/09 17:00h FinalizadoUzbekistanUzbekistanIránIrán
M 11/09 18:00h FinalizadoQatarQatarPalestinePalestine
M 11/09 20:45h FinalizadoPoloniaPoloniaIrlandaIrlanda
M 11/09 20:45h FinalizadoI. del NorteI. del NorteIsraelIsrael
M 11/09 21:00h FinalizadoInglaterraInglaterraSuizaSuiza
X 12/09 02:00h FinalizadoColombiaColombiaArgentinaArgentina
X 12/09 02:30h FinalizadoBrasilBrasilEl SalvadorEl Salvador
X 12/09 02:30h FinalizadoEE.UU.EE.UU.MéxicoMéxico
X 12/09 03:00h FinalizadoPanamaPanamaVenezuelaVenezuela
X 12/09 03:05h FinalizadoEcuadorEcuadorGUAGUA
X 10/10 20:00h FinalizadoAlbaniaAlbaniaJordanJordan
X 10/10 20:45h FinalizadoItaliaItaliaUcraniaUcrania
J 11/10 18:00h FinalizadoUnited Arab EmiratesUnited Arab EmiratesHondurasHonduras
J 11/10 19:30h FinalizadoTurquiaTurquiaBosniaBosnia
J 11/10 20:00h FinalizadoIraqIraqArgentinaArgentina
J 11/10 20:45h FinalizadoGalesGalesEspañaEspaña
J 11/10 21:05h FinalizadoFranciaFranciaIslandiaIslandia
V 12/10 01:30h FinalizadoEE.UU.EE.UU.ColombiaColombia
V 12/10 03:30h FinalizadoMéxicoMéxicoCosta RicaCosta Rica
V 12/10 12:35h FinalizadoJapónJapónPanamaPanama
V 12/10 13:00h FinalizadoCorea S.Corea S.UruguayUruguay
V 12/10 17:30h FinalizadoQatarQatarEcuadorEcuador
V 12/10 20:00h FinalizadoArabia SaudíArabia SaudíBrasilBrasil
S 13/10 02:30h FinalizadoPerúPerúChileChile
S 13/10 13:30h FinalizadoMyanmarMyanmarBoliviaBolivia
S 13/10 13:35h FinalizadoChina PRChina PRIndiaIndia
D 14/10 18:00h FinalizadoScotlandScotlandPortugalPortugal
L 15/10 18:30h FinalizadoKuwaitKuwaitAustraliaAustralia
L 15/10 20:00h FinalizadoArabia SaudíArabia SaudíIraqIraq
L 15/10 20:45h FinalizadoCroaciaCroaciaJordanJordan
M 16/10 12:35h FinalizadoJapónJapónUruguayUruguay
M 16/10 13:00h FinalizadoCorea S.Corea S.PanamaPanama
M 16/10 13:30h FinalizadoIndonesiaIndonesiaHong KongHong Kong
M 16/10 14:00h FinalizadoChina PRChina PRSyriaSyria
M 16/10 16:00h FinalizadoUzbekistanUzbekistanQatarQatar
M 16/10 17:00h FinalizadoUnited Arab EmiratesUnited Arab EmiratesVenezuelaVenezuela
M 16/10 17:30h FinalizadoOmanOmanEcuadorEcuador
M 16/10 18:00h FinalizadoIránIránBoliviaBolivia
M 16/10 20:00h FinalizadoArgentinaArgentinaBrasilBrasil
M 16/10 20:45h FinalizadoDinamarcaDinamarcaAustriaAustria
M 16/10 20:45h FinalizadoBélgicaBélgicaHolandaHolanda
M 16/10 20:45h FinalizadoSueciaSueciaSlovakiaSlovakia
X 17/10 02:00h FinalizadoColombiaColombiaCosta RicaCosta Rica
X 17/10 02:00h FinalizadoEE.UU.EE.UU.PerúPerú
X 14/11 19:00h FinalizadoSuizaSuizaQatarQatar
J 15/11 15:30h FinalizadoIránIránTrinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago
J 15/11 18:00h FinalizadoPoloniaPoloniaR. ChecaR. Checa
J 15/11 19:15h FinalizadoIsraelIsraelGUAGUA
J 15/11 20:45h FinalizadoIrlandaIrlandaI. del NorteI. del Norte
J 15/11 20:45h FinalizadoAlemaniaAlemaniaRusiaRusia
J 15/11 21:00h FinalizadoInglaterraInglaterraEE.UU.EE.UU.
V 16/11 02:30h FinalizadoPerúPerúEcuadorEcuador
V 16/11 11:30h FinalizadoJapónJapónVenezuelaVenezuela
V 16/11 15:25h FinalizadoUnited Arab EmiratesUnited Arab EmiratesBoliviaBolivia
V 16/11 17:30h FinalizadoArabia SaudíArabia SaudíYemenYemen
V 16/11 21:00h FinalizadoBrasilBrasilUruguayUruguay
S 17/11 01:15h FinalizadoChileChileCosta RicaCosta Rica
S 17/11 03:00h FinalizadoHondurasHondurasPanamaPanama
D 18/11 20:45h FinalizadoEspañaEspañaBosniaBosnia
L 19/11 19:30h FinalizadoQatarQatarIslandiaIslandia
M 20/11 09:30h FinalizadoAustraliaAustraliaLebanonLebanon
M 20/11 11:00h FinalizadoUzbekistanUzbekistanCorea S.Corea S.
M 20/11 11:20h FinalizadoJapónJapónKyrgyzstanKyrgyzstan
M 20/11 12:00h AplazadoUnited Arab EmiratesUnited Arab EmiratesEgiptoEgipto
M 20/11 13:00h FinalizadoChina PRChina PRPalestinePalestine
M 20/11 16:30h FinalizadoIránIránVenezuelaVenezuela
M 20/11 16:45h FinalizadoNigeriaNigeriaUgandaUganda
M 20/11 17:00h FinalizadoIraqIraqBoliviaBolivia
M 20/11 18:00h FinalizadoTúnezTúnezMarruecosMarruecos
M 20/11 18:00h FinalizadoSouth AfricaSouth AfricaParaguayParaguay
M 20/11 18:00h FinalizadoJordanJordanArabia SaudíArabia Saudí
M 20/11 18:30h FinalizadoTurquiaTurquiaUcraniaUcrania
M 20/11 20:00h FinalizadoAlbaniaAlbaniaGalesGales
M 20/11 20:30h FinalizadoBrasilBrasilCamerúnCamerún
M 20/11 20:45h FinalizadoItaliaItaliaEE.UU.EE.UU.
M 20/11 21:00h FinalizadoFranciaFranciaUruguayUruguay
X 21/11 01:00h FinalizadoArgentinaArgentinaMéxicoMéxico
X 21/11 01:15h FinalizadoChileChileHondurasHonduras
X 21/11 02:00h FinalizadoPanamaPanamaEcuadorEcuador
D 23/12 02:00h Sin comenzarQatarQatarJordanJordan
L 24/12 01:00h Sin comenzarIraqIraqChina PRChina PR
L 24/12 15:00h Sin comenzarPalestinePalestineIránIrán
M 25/12 18:00h Sin comenzarQatarQatarKyrgyzstanKyrgyzstan
J 27/12 13:00h Sin comenzarQatarQatarAlgeriaAlgeria
V 28/12 18:00h Sin comenzarJordanJordanChina PRChina PR
D 30/12 13:00h FinalizadoAustraliaAustraliaOmanOman
L 31/12 17:00h FinalizadoCorea S.Corea S.Arabia SaudíArabia Saudí
L 31/12 18:00h Sin comenzarQatarQatarIránIrán
M 08/01 02:30h Sin comenzarSueciaSueciaFinlandiaFinlandia
L 28/01 02:00h FinalizadoEE.UU.EE.UU.PanamaPanama
S 02/02 21:30h FinalizadoEE.UU.EE.UU.Costa RicaCosta Rica
J 21/02 15:00h FinalizadoKazajistánKazajistánMoldaviaMoldavia
D 03/03 22:00h FinalizadoBoliviaBoliviaNicaraguaNicaragua
X 20/03 20:45h FinalizadoGalesGalesTrinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago
X 20/03 20:45h FinalizadoAlemaniaAlemaniaSerbiaSerbia
J 21/03 14:45h FinalizadoUnited Arab EmiratesUnited Arab EmiratesArabia SaudíArabia Saudí
J 21/03 19:00h FinalizadoKosovoKosovoDinamarcaDinamarca
V 22/03 01:00h FinalizadoEE.UU.EE.UU.EcuadorEcuador
V 22/03 11:20h FinalizadoJapónJapónColombiaColombia
V 22/03 12:00h FinalizadoCorea S.Corea S.BoliviaBolivia
V 22/03 21:00h FinalizadoArgentinaArgentinaVenezuelaVenezuela
S 23/03 01:00h FinalizadoPerúPerúParaguayParaguay
S 23/03 02:00h FinalizadoGUAGUACosta RicaCosta Rica
S 23/03 03:15h FinalizadoMéxicoMéxicoChileChile
S 23/03 18:00h FinalizadoBrasilBrasilPanamaPanama
L 25/03 12:30h FinalizadoMyanmarMyanmarIndonesiaIndonesia
L 25/03 15:00h FinalizadoAzerbaijanAzerbaijanLituaniaLituania
L 25/03 16:45h FinalizadoArabia SaudíArabia SaudíEquatorial GuineaEquatorial Guinea
M 26/03 11:30h FinalizadoJapónJapónBoliviaBolivia
M 26/03 12:00h FinalizadoCorea S.Corea S.ColombiaColombia
M 26/03 18:00h FinalizadoSenegalSenegalMLML
M 26/03 18:00h FinalizadoC. MarfilC. MarfilLiberiaLiberia
M 26/03 18:00h FinalizadoNigeriaNigeriaEgiptoEgipto
M 26/03 20:00h FinalizadoMarruecosMarruecosArgentinaArgentina
M 26/03 20:45h FinalizadoGibraltarGibraltarEstoniaEstonia
M 26/03 20:45h FinalizadoAlgeriaAlgeriaTúnezTúnez
M 26/03 20:45h FinalizadoR. ChecaR. ChecaBrasilBrasil
M 26/03 21:30h Sin comenzarArgentinaArgentinaR. ChecaR. Checa
X 27/03 00:55h FinalizadoEE.UU.EE.UU.ChileChile
X 27/03 01:00h FinalizadoHondurasHondurasEcuadorEcuador
X 27/03 01:00h FinalizadoPerúPerúEl SalvadorEl Salvador
X 27/03 03:00h FinalizadoMéxicoMéxicoParaguayParaguay
X 27/03 03:00h FinalizadoCosta RicaCosta RicaJamaicaJamaica
X 29/05 20:45h Sin comenzarVenezuelaVenezuelaTrinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago
J 30/05 20:00h FinalizadoTurquiaTurquiaGreciaGrecia
D 02/06 02:30h FinalizadoVenezuelaVenezuelaEcuadorEcuador
D 02/06 19:00h FinalizadoLuxemburgoLuxemburgoMadagascarMadagascar
D 02/06 20:00h FinalizadoTurquiaTurquiaUzbekistanUzbekistan
D 02/06 21:00h FinalizadoFranciaFranciaBoliviaBolivia
M 04/06 00:00h FinalizadoColombiaColombiaPanamaPanama
X 05/06 12:30h FinalizadoJapónJapónTrinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago
J 06/06 01:00h FinalizadoParaguayParaguayHondurasHonduras
J 06/06 01:00h FinalizadoEE.UU.EE.UU.JamaicaJamaica
J 06/06 02:30h FinalizadoBrasilBrasilQatarQatar
J 06/06 03:00h FinalizadoMéxicoMéxicoVenezuelaVenezuela
J 06/06 03:00h FinalizadoPerúPerúCosta RicaCosta Rica
J 06/06 17:15h FinalizadoIránIránSyriaSyria
V 07/06 01:00h FinalizadoChileChileHaitiHaiti
V 07/06 13:00h FinalizadoCorea S.Corea S.AustraliaAustralia
V 07/06 13:35h FinalizadoChina PRChina PRPhilippinesPhilippines
V 07/06 18:00h FinalizadoC. MarfilC. MarfilComorosComoros
V 07/06 20:00h FinalizadoTúnezTúnezIraqIraq
V 07/06 20:00h FinalizadoKenyaKenyaMadagascarMadagascar
V 07/06 20:30h FinalizadoSlovakiaSlovakiaJordanJordan
S 08/06 01:15h FinalizadoUruguayUruguayPanamaPanama
S 08/06 02:10h FinalizadoArgentinaArgentinaNicaraguaNicaragua
S 08/06 19:00h FinalizadoNigeriaNigeriaZimbabweZimbabwe
D 09/06 12:00h FinalizadoJapónJapónEl SalvadorEl Salvador
D 09/06 18:30h FinalizadoCamerúnCamerúnZambiaZambia
D 09/06 20:00h FinalizadoEE.UU.EE.UU.VenezuelaVenezuela
D 09/06 21:00h FinalizadoBrasilBrasilHondurasHonduras
D 09/06 23:00h FinalizadoPerúPerúColombiaColombia
D 09/06 23:00h FinalizadoParaguayParaguayGUAGUA
L 10/06 01:00h FinalizadoMéxicoMéxicoEcuadorEcuador
M 11/06 13:00h FinalizadoCorea S.Corea S.IránIrán
M 11/06 14:00h FinalizadoChina PRChina PRTajikistanTajikistan
M 11/06 15:00h FinalizadoJordanJordanIndonesiaIndonesia
M 11/06 20:00h FinalizadoAlgeriaAlgeriaBurundiBurundi
M 11/06 20:45h FinalizadoCroaciaCroaciaTúnezTúnez
X 12/06 18:30h FinalizadoMarruecosMarruecosGambiaGambia
J 13/06 21:00h FinalizadoEgiptoEgiptoTanzaniaTanzania
V 14/06 18:00h FinalizadoCamerúnCamerúnMLML
S 15/06 13:30h FinalizadoIndonesiaIndonesiaVanuatuVanuatu
S 15/06 14:30h FinalizadoC. MarfilC. MarfilUgandaUganda
S 15/06 15:30h FinalizadoGhanaGhanaSouth AfricaSouth Africa
S 15/06 19:00h FinalizadoKenyaKenyaCongo DRCongo DR
D 16/06 18:30h FinalizadoMarruecosMarruecosZambiaZambia
D 16/06 19:00h FinalizadoTanzaniaTanzaniaZimbabweZimbabwe
D 16/06 19:45h FinalizadoSenegalSenegalNigeriaNigeria
D 16/06 20:00h FinalizadoAlgeriaAlgeriaMLML
D 16/06 21:00h FinalizadoEgiptoEgiptoGuineaGuinea
L 17/06 20:15h FinalizadoTúnezTúnezBurundiBurundi
M 18/06 20:00h AplazadoC. MarfilC. MarfilEthiopiaEthiopia
X 19/06 14:30h FinalizadoC. MarfilC. MarfilZambiaZambia
X 19/06 17:30h AplazadoSouth AfricaSouth AfricaAngolaAngola