Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
18 al 26 de mayo
S 18/05 13:00h FinalizadoLevanteLevanteAtléticoAtlético
S 18/05 16:15h FinalizadoEspanyolEspanyolReal SociedadReal Sociedad
S 18/05 16:15h FinalizadoGetafeGetafeVillarrealVillarreal
S 18/05 16:15h FinalizadoValladolidValladolidValenciaValencia
S 18/05 16:15h FinalizadoSevillaSevillaAthleticAthletic
S 18/05 20:45h FinalizadoAlavésAlavésGironaGirona
S 18/05 20:45h FinalizadoCeltaCeltaRayoRayo
S 18/05 20:45h FinalizadoHuescaHuescaLeganésLeganés
D 19/05 12:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridReal BetisReal Betis
D 19/05 16:15h FinalizadoEibarEibarFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona382693903687
2Club Atlético de Madrid SADAtlético3822106552976
3Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid3821512634668
4Valencia Club de Fútbol SADValencia3815167513561
5Getafe Club de Fútbol SADGetafe3815149483559
6Sevilla Fútbol Club SADSevilla3817813624759
7Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol de Barcelona SADEspanyol38141113485053
8Athletic ClubAthletic38131411414553
9Real Sociedad de Fútbol SADReal Sociedad38131114454650
10Real Betis Balompié SADReal Betis3814816445250
11Deportivo Alavés SADAlavés38131114395050
12Sociedad Deportiva Eibar SADEibar38111413465047
13Club Deportivo Leganés SADLeganés38111215374345
14Villarreal Club de Fútbol SADVillarreal38101414495244
15Levante Unión Deportiva SADLevante38111116596644
16Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol SADValladolid38101117325141
17Real Club Celta de Vigo SADCelta38101117536241
18Girona Fútbol Club SADGirona3891019375337
19Sociedad Deportiva Huesca SADHuesca3871219436533
20Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SADRayo388822417032
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona191531511748
2Club Atlético de Madrid SADAtlético191531321048
3Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid191315321540
4Valencia Club de Fútbol SADValencia197102241231
5Getafe Club de Fútbol SADGetafe191135281336
6Sevilla Fútbol Club SADSevilla191234392039
7Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol de Barcelona SADEspanyol191135282236
8Athletic ClubAthletic19982261935
9Real Sociedad de Fútbol SADReal Sociedad19766232027
10Real Betis Balompié SADReal Betis19856252629
11Deportivo Alavés SADAlavés19784191929
12Sociedad Deportiva Eibar SADEibar19964312133
13Club Deportivo Leganés SADLeganés19784191629
14Villarreal Club de Fútbol SADVillarreal19586282623
15Levante Unión Deportiva SADLevante19676343425
16Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol SADValladolid19559162620
17Real Club Celta de Vigo SADCelta19856312529
18Girona Fútbol Club SADGirona193610172815
19Sociedad Deportiva Huesca SADHuesca19568243021
20Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SADRayo19568253221
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona191162391939
2Club Atlético de Madrid SADAtlético19775231928
3Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid19847313128
4Valencia Club de Fútbol SADValencia19865272330
5Getafe Club de Fútbol SADGetafe194114202223
6Sevilla Fútbol Club SADSevilla19559232720
7Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol de Barcelona SADEspanyol19388202817
8Athletic ClubAthletic19469152618
9Real Sociedad de Fútbol SADReal Sociedad19658222623
10Real Betis Balompié SADReal Betis196310192621
11Deportivo Alavés SADAlavés196310203121
12Sociedad Deportiva Eibar SADEibar19289152914
13Club Deportivo Leganés SADLeganés194411182716
14Villarreal Club de Fútbol SADVillarreal19568212621
15Levante Unión Deportiva SADLevante195410253219
16Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol SADValladolid19568162521
17Real Club Celta de Vigo SADCelta192611223712
18Girona Fútbol Club SADGirona19649202522
19Sociedad Deportiva Huesca SADHuesca192611193512
20Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SADRayo193214163811
ChampionsEuropa LeagueDescenso